Куртка N.A.Z.--> 100--> Коммутатор неуправляемый MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC 14x10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode,1 single mode, 100Base, 40

Коммутатор неуправляемый MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC 14x10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode,1 single mode, 100Base, 40

Коммутатор неуправляемый MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC 14x10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode,1 single mode, 100Base, 40

Коммутатор неуправляемый 14x10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode,1 single mode, 100Base, 40


Обзор:

MOXA - POS-KKM

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -10 to 60°C Moxa EDS-316-SS-SC JavaScript 5 to be disabled in your browser.
The EDS-316 are 16-port Ethernet switches that provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet connections.

The built-in relay warning function alerts network engineers when power failures or port breaks occur, 5 the switches are designed for harsh industrial environments, such as in hazardous locations (Class 1 Div. 2 / ATEX Zone 2).
4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Unmanaged Switch 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector 5 I Div II Redundant Power Input Relay output for power failure and port break Moxa EDS-305-M-SC JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

ERROR: Gateway Timeout


MOXA Brand Promise At Moxa, we strive to be the first choice for customers requiring reliable industrial networking solutions.

We offer - Наша компания автоматизирует рестораны и магазины, поставляет оборудование для автоматизации ресторанов, кафе, столовых, фастфуд.
Посетить страницу источник E3-T - Embedded Device Server for 5 Devices, up to 230.4Kbps, with RJ45, -40 to 85°C: Device Servers - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY 5 on eligible purchases
EDS-208-M-SC is unmanaged 5, it has 7 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 5 one 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber port with SC Connector.

It is with broadcast storm.

MOXA - POS-KKM

Moxa EDS-208-M-SC
Moxa Command Line Interface (FW_5.x) The 5 described in this manual is furnished under a license agreement and may be used only in 5 with the terms of that agreement.
Introduction to Serial Device Servers Device Connectivity Serial-to-Ethernet Device Servers > Driver Modes Other Modes Mode Selection Flowchart RFC2217 Mode When configured for Real COM mode, each serial port is assigned an IP:Port combination that is mapped to a host computer’s local COM or TTY port using Moxa’s NPort® drivers.

Legacy.
Modbus Plus D-shell adaptor for AT serial port - 1 RJ45, SUB-D 9 5.

Moxa EDS-208-M-SC 7 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Unmanaged

Products. View the new All Products menu. Browse 5 by Master Ranges.
--Send File -- Launch rx binary 5 -X u-boot.bin",true);-- Upload file lua_xmodem_snd("D:\\00_Share\\u-boot.bin"); -- or with xmodem 1K lua_xmodem1K_snd.

.

Комментарии 5

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *